• Post No. 77, Sulthan Bathery ,Wayanad ,Kerala, India
  • 04936 220 479 / 04936 220 002/9497705392
  • info@shreyas.org
  • 04936 220 479 / 04936 220 002/9497705392
  • info@shreyas.org
Logo
Shreyas Social Development Organisation

Regional Directors

Sl. No Region Name Contact No
1 Bathery Fr. Varghese Kollammavudy 9447336472
2 Meenangadi Fr. Varghese Kollammavudy 9447336472
3 Pulpally Fr. Thomas Poykamannil 9946345353
4 Mananthavady Fr. John Kayathinkal 9447466396
5 Kannur Fr. Jacob Chundakatt 9446659084
6 Kozhikode Fr. Thomas Kalloor 9446161172
7 Chungathara Fr. Roy Valiyaparambil 9744397075
8 Nilambur Fr. Anto Edakalathoor 9497064323
9 Nilgiri Fr. Eldho Karikombil 08489463129